Kategorie novinek
Muži - 2017/2018

Kategorie: Muži - 2017/2018
Počet položek: 26
· 16.06 Jablonné 1:2 Lanškroun B(0:1)
· 10.06 M.Třebová B 0:3 Jablonné(0:2)
· 03.06 Jablonné 3:1 Tatenice(2:0)
· 27.05 Sloupnice 1:0 Jablonné(1:0)
· 20.05 Jablonné 3:4pk Libchavy(1:3)
· 12.05 Těchonín 0:4 Jablonné(0:1)
· 06.05 Jablonné 1:0 Řetová(1:0)
· 29.04 H.Újezd 0:4 Jablonné(0:0)
· 22.04 Ústí B 4:0 Jablonné(2:0)
· 15.04 Jablonné 4:2 D.Újezd,,B")2:2)
· 07.04 FC Jiskra 2008 2:3pk Jablonné(1:2)
· 01.04. Jablonné 2:3 Zámrsk(2:1)
· 24.03 Opatovec 1:2 Jablonné( 0:0)
· 17.11 Jablonné 4:2 M.Třebová B(2:1)
· 05.11 Lanškroun B 3:0 Jablonné(1:0)
· 22.10 Tatenice 2:3 Jablonné(2:2)
· 15.10 Jablonné 1:3 Sloupnice(0:2)
· 07.10 Libchavy 2:0 Jablonné(1:0)
· 01.10 Jablonné 4:0 Těchonín(2:0)
· 24.09 Řetová 3:7 Jablonné(0:4)
· 17.09 Jablonné 4:0 H.Újezd(2:0)
· 10.09 Jablonné 2:4 Ústí,,B"(1:2)
· 02.09 D.Újezd 3:4 Jablonné(0:3)
· 27.08 Jablonné 2:0 FC Jiskra 2008(1:0)
· 20.08 Zámrsk 6:3 Jablonné(4:1)
· 13.08 Jablonné 2:1 Opatovec(2:1)
· Ukázat všechny kategorie
Následující zápasy
SampJablonné-M.Třebová
Muži
28.07.18:00
SampJablonné-Slatiňany
Dorost
12.08.14:30
SampJablonné-Sloupnice
Starší žáci
09.09.09:00
Sampsezona ukončena-
Mladší žáci
xx.xx. yy.yy
Sampsezona ukončena
Starší přípravka
xx.xx. yy:yy
Sampsezona ukončena
Mladší přípravka
xx.xx. yy:yy
V měsíci ČERVENEC slaví narozeniny
Blahopřejeme!

Adam Barnet
David Beneš
Radek Fogl
Tomáš Hock
Tomáš Hubálek
Jan Křivohlávek
Matěj Mareš
Ondřej Solar
Jakub Špaček
Vojtěch Štruml
Daniel Trejtnar
Tabulky - muži a dorost
STAVONA I B třída sk.B
# Tým B
1. Žichlínek 0
2. Janov 0
3. Libchavy 0
4. Jablonné 0
5. Tatenice 0
6. FC Jiskra 0
7. Sloupnice 0
8. Lanškroun,,B" 0
9. D.Újezd,,B" 0
10. M.Třebová,,B" 0
11. Opatovec 0
12. Řetová 0
13. Pomezí 0
14. Semanín 11
SELECT Krajský přebor
# Tým B
1. Jablonné 0
2. M.Třebová 0
3. Polička 0
4. Prosetín 0
5. Lanškroun 0
6. Libchavy 0
7. Letohrad 0
8. Hlinsko 0
9. Holice 0
10. Slatiňany 0
11. Pardubičky 0
12. Přelouč 0
13. Choceň 0
14. Litomyšl 0